Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOTABO LTD

Company number 09854675

Registered office address
36 Deansway, London, England, N9 9TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation
Previous company names
Name Period
KOSTADINOV 2000 LTD 16 Mar 2022 - 19 Mar 2022
BOTABO LTD 03 Nov 2015 - 16 Mar 2022