Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 09851538

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BREDDOS RESTAURANTS LIMITED 17 Oct 2016 - 16 Dec 2019
82 GOSWELL ROAD LIMITED 02 Nov 2015 - 17 Oct 2016