Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBIN HOOD AIRPORT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09851261

Registered office address
C/O Walker & Son (Hauliers) Limited Ollerton Road, Tuxford, Newark, England, NG22 0PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
H.G. SITES (ROBIN HOOD) LIMITED 02 Nov 2015 - 25 May 2016