MCLAREN CONSTRUCTION (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 09850564

Registered office address
Mclaren House, 100 Kings Road, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom, CM14 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2505 LIMITED 30 Oct 2015 - 02 Dec 2015