PROSPECT PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 09850521

Registered office address
2 Queen Anne's Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSP PUBLISHING LIMITED 30 Oct 2015 - 07 Apr 2016