PODENGO GAME STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 09849031

Registered office address
4 Clews Road, Redditch, England, B98 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVER PAUL CONSULTANTS LTD 29 Oct 2015 - 02 Aug 2016