Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BFINANCE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09846804

Registered office address
2nd Floor 36 Queen Street, London, England, EC4R 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2023
due by 10 November 2023

Last statement dated 27 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAKESPEARE NEWCO LIMITED 28 Oct 2015 - 24 May 2016