GLOBAL SECURITY TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 09846126

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 January 2020
due by 12 February 2020

Last statement dated 29 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL BUSINESS SECURITY LIMITED 28 Oct 2015 - 06 Nov 2015