Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LR (LYGON) LIMITED

Company number 09842686

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LR (GRAYSHOTT) LIMITED 26 Oct 2015 - 09 Dec 2015