JABARDO MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 09841306

Registered office address
14a Finborough Road, London, England, SW10 9EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JABARDO WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD 31 May 2017 - 18 Sep 2017
SAMBONIFACIO PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Oct 2015 - 31 May 2017