Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRENSHAM COUNTRY PARK LIMITED

Company number 09836313

Registered office address
Royale House 1550 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMONDSTONE COUNTRY PARK LIMITED 22 Oct 2015 - 05 Oct 2016