SEEMI DAYCARE LIMITED

Company number 09833062

Registered office address
K14 Du Cane Court, Balham High Road, London, England, SW17 7JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK CARE LIMITED 20 Oct 2015 - 22 Sep 2016