HIGHLINE INVESTMENTS GP LIMITED

Company number 09825710

Registered office address
C/O Tmf Group 8th Floor, 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ART PRS LEEDS GP LTD 11 Jun 2016 - 08 Mar 2019
ARC GP NO2 LIMITED 15 Oct 2015 - 11 Jun 2016