STANDFAST DYERS AND PRINTERS LIMITED

Company number 09825249

Registered office address
Chalfont House Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ABARIS SHELF 6 LIMITED 15 Oct 2015 - 06 Nov 2015