MAINTAIN GREATER LONDON LIMITED

Company number 09824621

Registered office address
Pembroke House, Torquay Road, Paignton, Devon, England, TQ3 2EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MJP ACCOUNTANTS (TORBAY) LIMITED 14 Oct 2015 - 17 Mar 2017