AEVI WELLNESS LTD

Company number 09823278

Registered office address
The Engine House, 77 Station Road, Petersfield, England, GU32 3FQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AEVI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 14 Oct 2015 - 26 Aug 2016