NCHAIN LIMITED

Company number 09823112

Registered office address
28-30 Market Place, London, England, W1W 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NCRYPT LIMITED 14 Oct 2015 - 03 Nov 2016