A M R MANOR OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 09819976

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 October 2019
due by 25 October 2019

Last statement dated 11 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AMARIS MANOR OPERATIONS LIMITED 22 Jan 2018 - 27 Jul 2018
JURYS MANOR OPERATIONS LIMITED 12 Oct 2015 - 22 Jan 2018