TONIK ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 09812673

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte Llp, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 17 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
PILOT ENERGY LIMITED 07 Oct 2015 - 01 Aug 2016