Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&C UK GROUP LTD

Company number 09812089

Registered office address
Craftwork Studios 1-3 Dufferin Street, London, EC1Y 8NA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 16 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A&C MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL LTD 15 Feb 2018 - 05 Mar 2019
A&C PLUMBING LTD 09 Oct 2015 - 15 Feb 2018
ADRIAN C PLUMBING LTD 06 Oct 2015 - 09 Oct 2015