Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRUM TOURS LIMITED

Company number 09811877

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARL CHINN’S BIRMINGHAM HISTORY TOURS LIMITED 06 Oct 2015 - 17 May 2016