Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUANTET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09810763

Registered office address
Bates Wells & Braithwaite London Llp, 10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPRENTICESHIPS 4 LONDON LIMITED 05 Oct 2015 - 10 Nov 2017