SOTIRCONSTRUCT LTD

Company number 09810385

Registered office address
68c Wellmeadow Road, London, England, SE6 1HW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 53201 - Licensed carriers
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
EVES ACCOUNTANCY LTD 05 Oct 2015 - 10 Jun 2016