BL DRUMMOND PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 09806622

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PC BALTIC WHARF LIMITED 02 Oct 2015 - 10 Dec 2018