BLOOMBOXCLUB LIMITED

Company number 09791800

Registered office address
Unit 1.G.01 The Leathermarket, Weston Street, London, England, SE1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2021
due by 6 October 2021

Last statement dated 22 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOOMBX LIMITED 23 Sep 2015 - 14 Dec 2015