Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE VILLAGES LIMITED

Company number 09791187

Registered office address
Smith & Williamson Llp, 25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERSIDE VILLAGES PLC 25 Sep 2015 - 25 Apr 2018
WATERSIDE VILLAGE COMPANY PLC 23 Sep 2015 - 25 Sep 2015