Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUBBLE WORKS BREW CO LTD

Company number 09786280

Registered office address
71 London Road, St Albans, United Kingdom, AL1 1LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
BEER SHOP LTD 21 Sep 2015 - 23 Mar 2017