Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYFAIR TOWNHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 09784611

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2023
due by 1 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PL (TOWER) RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT LTD 18 Sep 2015 - 02 Sep 2019