Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NO LIMITS EUROPEAN TRACK DAYS LIMITED

Company number 09784610

Registered office address
Black Horse Barns Fancott, Toddington, Dunstable, England, LU5 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NO LIMITS UK TRACK DAYS LIMITED 18 Sep 2015 - 19 Oct 2015