Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSURERCORE LTD

Company number 09784095

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 75-77 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2025
due by 12 July 2025

Last statement dated 28 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INSURERCORE.COM LTD 18 Sep 2015 - 14 May 2018