Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENTRINO CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 09782095

Registered office address
3 Chandlers House,Hampton Mews, 191-195 Sparrows Herne, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 1FL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNOS CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 Sep 2015 - 23 May 2018
INTERNOS OAKTREE LIMITED 17 Sep 2015 - 17 Sep 2015