ELSTON HALL LEARNING TRUST

Company number 09780473

Registered office address
Elston Hall Primary School Stafford Road, Fordhouses, Wolverhampton, WV10 6NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ELSTON HALL MULTI ACADEMY TRUST 16 Sep 2015 - 05 Mar 2021