SAMSOR CARS LTD

Company number 09779699

Registered office address
170 Church Road Mitcham, Mitcham, Surrey, England, CR4 3BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON PCO RENTAL LTD 16 Sep 2015 - 12 Nov 2015