Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHISTL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09779561

Registered office address
Network House, Third Avenue, Marlow, United Kingdom, SL7 1EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53201 - Licensed carriers
Previous company names
Name Period
NNY 71 LIMITED 16 Sep 2015 - 04 Aug 2016