NORTH SOUTH EAST WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09775275

Registered office address
Second Floor, 123 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TITANIUM ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING LTD 14 Sep 2015 - 05 Feb 2020