LOVE BOMB CUSHIONS LIMITED

Company number 09773928

Registered office address
Xl Business Solutions Premier House, Bradford Road, Cleckheaton, BD19 3TT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 September 2019
due by 24 September 2019

Last statement dated 10 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMOJI CUSHION LOVERS LIMITED 11 Sep 2015 - 27 Feb 2016