Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAVEL PIT FARM AD LIMITED

Company number 09766830

Registered office address
Landmoth Hall, Kirby Sigston, Nothallerton, United Kingdom, DL6 3TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2024
due by 2 January 2025

Last statement dated 19 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1406) LIMITED 08 Sep 2015 - 28 Sep 2016