PLUMFIELD DENTAL PRACTICE LTD

Company number 09764748

Registered office address
Self Assesment House, 85-87 Saltersate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S40 1JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2021
due by 20 September 2021

Last statement dated 6 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICK ROAD PRIVATE DENTAL SURGERY LTD 07 Sep 2015 - 20 Feb 2016