Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL ALTERNATIVES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09764580

Registered office address
31-32 Eastcastle Street, London, England, W1W 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL ALTERNATIVES HOLDING LIMITED 14 Apr 2016 - 18 Nov 2016
REALMETRIX LIMITED 07 Sep 2015 - 14 Apr 2016