CONVIVIALITY RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 09754728

Registered office address
Weston Road, Crewe, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW1 6BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONVIVIALITY LIMITED 28 Aug 2015 - 06 Oct 2015