Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB FARMS LTD

Company number 09752902

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2023
due by 11 September 2023

Last statement dated 28 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
BARN FARM DEVELOPMENTS LTD 04 Sep 2015 - 04 Nov 2015
SHARTOM DEVELOPMENTS LTD 28 Aug 2015 - 04 Sep 2015