MULBERRY TREE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 09750840

Registered office address
Yew Tree Barn Mulberry Hill, Chilham, Canterbury, Kent, England, CT4 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVER DAVIS HOMES LTD 07 Dec 2018 - 11 Feb 2019
MULBERRY TREE HOLDINGS LTD 07 Mar 2016 - 07 Dec 2018
NOBLE AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Aug 2015 - 07 Mar 2016