Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AL-HAKEEM BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09743169

Registered office address
No6 Hill Close, Emerson Green, Bristol, Avon, BS16 7HH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2024
due by 21 November 2024

Last statement dated 7 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGBULLDOG LIMITED 25 Feb 2021 - 27 Feb 2021
AL-HAKEEM BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 21 Aug 2015 - 25 Feb 2021