UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS AS A SERVICE LTD

Company number 09741477

Registered office address
42 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 1UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2021
due by 2 September 2021

Last statement dated 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VOICE OVER INTERNET PROTOCOL LTD 15 Jan 2020 - 21 Jul 2020
81 SOUTHWARK STREET LIMITED 20 Aug 2015 - 15 Jan 2020