OPENMONEY LIMITED

Company number 09734441

Registered office address
Wework St Peter's Square, 1 St Peter's Square, Manchester, England, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
E-VEST LIMITED 15 Aug 2015 - 18 Mar 2019