Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARBLE & GRANITE INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 09733179

Registered office address
20 Egerton Close, Pinner, England, HA5 2LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTEM QUARTZ LTD 14 Aug 2015 - 15 Apr 2021