TECTRICH LTD

Company number 09732617

Registered office address
586 London Road, Isleworth, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW7 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCLRE LIMITED 14 Aug 2015 - 12 Apr 2017