HOLLYBLUE HEALTHCARE (ULSTER) LIMITED

Company number 09729778

Registered office address
The Scalpel, 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 December 2020
due by 23 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLLYBLUE (HEALTHCARE (ULSTER) LIMITED 12 Aug 2015 - 12 Aug 2015