Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFE OF RILEY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09729495

Registered office address
Waverley The Downs, St. Nicholas, Cardiff, Wales, CF5 6SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2024
due by 25 August 2024

Last statement dated 11 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HELEN ATHERTON DESIGN LIMITED 12 Aug 2015 - 28 Feb 2022