Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGH PERFORMANCE LEARNING SERVICES LTD

Company number 09722045

Registered office address
8a Wingbury Courtyard Business Village, Leighton Road, Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP22 4LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2022
due by 20 August 2022

Last statement dated 6 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
EYRE'S HIGH PERFORMANCE LEARNING LIMITED 07 Aug 2015 - 22 Oct 2019